← [Atrás]

Frecuencia Albirroja
Almirante Brown

Primera B Metropolitana
  • Equipo
  • Partidos
  • Jugadores
Fecha 21:
31-01-2019 17:20
Barracas Central
Barracas Central
3 : 1
Almirante Brown
Almirante Brown Detalles
Fecha 22:
05-02-2019 17:00
Almirante Brown
Almirante Brown
0 : 0
San Telmo
San Telmo Detalles
Fecha 23:
09-02-2019 17:00
All Boys
All Boys
3 : 1
Almirante Brown
Almirante Brown Detalles
Fecha 24:
16-02-2019 17:00
Almirante Brown
Almirante Brown
0 : 1
Fenix
Fenix Detalles
Fecha 25:
23-02-2019 17:00
Sacachispas
Sacachispas
0 : 0
Almirante Brown
Almirante Brown Detalles
Fecha 26:
02-03-2019 17:00
Almirante Brown
Almirante Brown
0 : 0
San Miguel
San Miguel Detalles
Fecha 27:
09-03-2019 17:00
Almirante Brown
Almirante Brown
0 : 2
Def. Unidos
Def. Unidos Detalles
Fecha 28:
13-03-2019 16:00
J. J. Urquiza
J. J. Urquiza
1 : 0
Almirante Brown
Almirante Brown Detalles
Fecha 29:
17-03-2019 14:00
Almirante Brown
Almirante Brown
2 : 1
Colegiales
Colegiales Detalles
Fecha 30:
24-03-2019 16:00
Comunicaciones
Comunicaciones
0 : 1
Almirante Brown
Almirante Brown Detalles
Fecha 31:
31-03-2019 15:30
Almirante Brown
Almirante Brown
1 : 0
Talleres
Talleres Isidro Casanova Detalles
Fecha 32:
06-04-2019 13:30
Tristan Suarez
Tristan Suarez
1 : 1
Almirante Brown
Almirante Brown Detalles
Fecha 33:
14-04-2019 15:30
Almirante Brown
Almirante Brown
0 : 1
Atlanta
Atlanta Detalles
Fecha 34:
20-04-2019 15:30
Dep. Español
Dep. Español
0 : 2
Almirante Brown
Almirante Brown Detalles
Fecha 35:
27-04-2019 13:00
Almirante Brown
Almirante Brown
0 : 1
Dep. Riestra
Dep. Riestra Detalles
Fecha 36:
06-05-2019 20:00
Acassuso
Acassuso
0 : 1
Almirante Brown
Almirante Brown Detalles
Fecha 37:
12-05-2019 15:30
Almirante Brown
Almirante Brown
2 : 0
Flandria
Flandria Detalles
Fecha 38:
20-05-2019 15:35
UAI - Urquiza
UAI - Urquiza
0 : 1
Almirante Brown
Almirante Brown Detalles
Página 2 de 2
Mostrar20
 

Torneo 1° B 19/20 Apertura

Equipo
Jugados Puntos
1 Def. Unidos 3 9
2 Tristan Suarez 3 7
3 Comunicaciones 3 7
4 Flandria 3 6
5 Almirante Brown 3 5
6 San Telmo 2 3
7 Colegiales 3 3
8 Villa San Carlos 2 3
9 Acassuso 2 3
10 Los Andes 2 3
11 Talleres 2 3
12 Fenix 3 3
13 UAI - Urquiza 2 2
14 Sacachispas 3 2
15 San Miguel 2 1
16 Deportivo Armenio 2 0
17 J. J. Urquiza 2 0
18 Argentino de Quilmes 2 0