Primera B Metropolitana 2017-2018

Imprimir

Fecha 32

17-04-2018 15:30
Dep. Español
Dep. Español
Dep. Español1 : 0UAI - Urquiza
1:0
UAI - Urquiza
UAI - Urquiza
17-04-2018 15:30
Tristan Suarez
Tristan Suarez
Tristan Suarez2 : 0Defensores de Belgrano
2:0
Defensores de Belgrano
Defensores de Belgrano
17-04-2018 15:30
Barracas Central
Barracas Central
Barracas Central0 : 0Talleres
    1Tarjeta Amarilla Cristian LEIVA
    1Tarjeta Amarilla Sergio Arieñ VITURRO
0:0
Talleres
Talleres Barracas
17-04-2018 15:30
Almirante Brown
Almirante Brown
Almirante Brown0 : 0Fenix
0:0
Fenix
Fenix
17-04-2018 15:30
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
Estudiantes0 : 0Sacachispas
0:0
Sacachispas
Sacachispas
17-04-2018 16:00
Colegiales
Colegiales
Colegiales1 : 3Comunicaciones
1:3
Comunicaciones
Comunicaciones
17-04-2018 17:00
San Miguel
San Miguel
San Miguel0 : 1Acassuso
0:1
Acassuso
Acassuso
17-04-2018 20:00
Atlanta
Atlanta
Atlanta2 : 0Villa San Carlos
2:0
Villa San Carlos
Villa San Carlos

Fecha 33

18-04-2018 13:00
Defensores de Belgrano
Defensores de Belgrano
Defensores de Belgrano2 : 2Barracas Central
2:2
Barracas Central
Barracas Central
22-04-2018 14:30
Acassuso
Acassuso
Acassuso1 : 2Estudiantes
1:2
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
22-04-2018 15:30
Comunicaciones
Comunicaciones
Comunicaciones1 : 2Atlanta
1:2
Atlanta
Atlanta
22-04-2018 15:30
Sacachispas
Sacachispas
Sacachispas2 : 2Tristan Suarez
2:2
Tristan Suarez
Tristan Suarez
23-04-2018 15:30
San Telmo
San Telmo
San Telmo0 : 1Colegiales
0:1
Colegiales
Colegiales
23-04-2018 15:30
Villa San Carlos
Villa San Carlos
Villa San Carlos1 : 0Dep. Español
1:0
Dep. Español
Dep. Español
23-04-2018 15:30
Fenix
Fenix
Fenix1 : 1San Miguel
1:1
San Miguel
San Miguel
23-04-2018 15:30
UAI - Urquiza
UAI - Urquiza
UAI - Urquiza1 : 1Almirante Brown
1:1
Almirante Brown
Almirante Brown
23-04-2018 21:05
Platense
Platense
Platense3 : 0Talleres
    1Tarjeta Amarilla Leonel Ángel GIGLI
    1Tarjeta Amarilla Luciano Oscar ARCURI
    1Tarjeta Amarilla Sebastián Elías GOMEZ
    1Tarjeta Amarilla César BORDA
   40’1Tarjeta Roja Mauro Darío MARRONE
3:0
Talleres
Talleres Vicente López

Fecha 34

28-04-2018 17:00
Almirante Brown
Almirante Brown
Almirante Brown2 : 1Villa San Carlos
2:1
Villa San Carlos
Villa San Carlos
28-04-2018 17:00
Atlanta
Atlanta
Atlanta1 : 2San Telmo
1:2
San Telmo
San Telmo
28-04-2018 17:00
Colegiales
Colegiales
Colegiales0 : 0Platense
0:0
Platense
Platense
Página 15 de 16
Mostrar20