Primera B Metropolitana 2016

Imprimir

Fecha 08

28-03-2016 00:00
Deportivo Armenio
Deportivo Armenio
Deportivo Armenio0 : 1Dep. Riestra
0:1
Dep. Riestra
Dep. Riestra

Fecha 09

01-04-2016 15:00
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
Estudiantes1 : 1Comunicaciones
1:1
Comunicaciones
Comunicaciones
01-04-2016 21:05
Defensores de Belgrano
Defensores de Belgrano
Defensores de Belgrano3 : 1Platense
3:1
Platense
Platense
02-04-2016 13:05
Colegiales
Colegiales
Colegiales3 : 0Talleres
Gol de jugada Martín LUCERO116’32’1Tarjeta Roja Enzo Gabriel BAGLIVO
Gol de jugada Lionel ALTAMIRANO136’ 1Tarjeta Amarilla Eloy PEREIRA
Gol de jugada Nicolás MARTÍNEZ VARGAS193’ 1Tarjeta Amarilla Ezequiel VIDAL
Tarjeta Amarilla Adrián RETA1    
Tarjeta Amarilla Juan Pablo LEMOS1    
Tarjeta Amarilla Leandro MARTÍNEZ MONTAGNOLI1    
Tarjeta Amarilla Emanuel CARREIRA1    
Tarjeta Amarilla Lionel ALTAMIRANO1    
3:0
Talleres
Talleres
02-04-2016 14:00
Villa San Carlos
Villa San Carlos
Villa San Carlos3 : 3Atlanta
3:3
Atlanta
Atlanta
02-04-2016 15:30
Barracas Central
Barracas Central
Barracas Central3 : 2Almirante Brown
3:2
Almirante Brown
Almirante Brown
04-04-2016 15:30
Fenix
Fenix
Fenix0 : 1Dep. Español
0:1
Dep. Español
Dep. Español
05-04-2016 11:00
San Telmo
San Telmo
San Telmo1 : 2Deportivo Armenio
1:2
Deportivo Armenio
Deportivo Armenio
05-04-2016 16:00
Dep. Moron
Dep. Moron
Dep. Moron0 : 0Flandria
0:0
Flandria
Flandria
05-04-2016 21:05
Acassuso
Acassuso
Acassuso3 : 1Tristan Suarez
3:1
Tristan Suarez
Tristan Suarez

Fecha 10

08-04-2016 15:30
UAI - Urquiza
UAI - Urquiza
UAI - Urquiza0 : 0Deportivo Armenio
0:0
Deportivo Armenio
Deportivo Armenio
08-04-2016 19:05
Atlanta
Atlanta
Atlanta1 : 0Barracas Central
1:0
Barracas Central
Barracas Central
09-04-2016 00:00
Dep. Español
Dep. Español
Dep. Español3 : 0Estudiantes
3:0
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
09-04-2016 11:00
Almirante Brown
Almirante Brown
Almirante Brown0 : 2Dep. Riestra
0:2
Dep. Riestra
Dep. Riestra
09-04-2016 13:05
Comunicaciones
Comunicaciones
Comunicaciones2 : 0Dep. Moron
2:0
Dep. Moron
Dep. Moron
09-04-2016 15:00
Flandria
Flandria
Flandria0 : 1Defensores de Belgrano
0:1
Defensores de Belgrano
Defensores de Belgrano
10-04-2016 11:00
Tristan Suarez
Tristan Suarez
Tristan Suarez2 : 1Villa San Carlos
2:1
Villa San Carlos
Villa San Carlos
11-04-2016 14:00
Talleres
Talleres
Talleres1 : 1Acassuso
Gol de jugada Joan Manuel GAONA128’12’1Gol de jugada Damián Gerardo SALVATIERRA
Tarjeta Amarilla Emanuel IBAÑEZ1  1Tarjeta Amarilla Manuel CAPASSO
Tarjeta Amarilla Luis Alberto FUNES1  1Tarjeta Amarilla Julián GIMÉNEZ PILUTIK
Tarjeta Amarilla José Luis BANEGAS1  1Tarjeta Amarilla Gustavo David FERNÁNDEZ
    1Tarjeta Amarilla Juan Manuel COASSINI
1:1
Acassuso
Acassuso
11-04-2016 15:30
Fenix
Fenix
Fenix0 : 2San Telmo
0:2
San Telmo
San Telmo

Fecha 11

16-04-2016 00:00
San Telmo
San Telmo
San Telmo1 : 0UAI - Urquiza
1:0
UAI - Urquiza
UAI - Urquiza
Página 5 de 10
Mostrar20